Academic mobility of students

  2018 -2019 _
1. Malysheva Margarita Türkiye University of Pamukkale Journalism-6В050400 05.02.2018-08.06.2018
2. Beysenbaeva Asel Türkiye University of Pamukkale Journalism-6В050400 05.02.2018-08.06.2018
3. Yarkov Evgeniy Poland Catholic University John Paul II Accounting and audit-5B050800 22.02.2018-15.06.2018
4. Khairullina Aigerim Poland Catholic University John Paul II Chemistry-5B060600 22.02.2018-15.06.2018
5. Galymbekova Dana Galymbekkyzy South Korea Catholic University of Daegu Foreign language: two foreign languages-5B011900 01.03.2018-29.06.2018
6. Mukazhanova Meruert Dauletzhankyzy South Korea Catholic University of Daegu Foreign language: two foreign languages-5B011900 01.03.2018-29.06.2018
7. Beisenbek Nazerke South Korea Catholic University of Daegu Foreign language: two foreign languages-5B011900 01.03.2018-31.08.2018
8. Basenbaeva Amina Nurlanovna China Ili Pedagogical University International relations – 5В020200 01.03.2018-30.06.2018
9. Alexandrova Ekaterina Alexandrovna China Ili Pedagogical University International relations – 5В020200 01.03.2018-30.06.2018
10. Beisenbek Nazerke South Korea Catholic University of Daegu Foreign language: two foreign languages-5B011900 01.09.2018-31.12.2018
11. Khamitova Zhamilya Erbolatkyzy USA Cultural Vistas International relations – 5В020200 05.03.2018-01.09.2018
12. Rakhymbekova Mahabbat Poland Catholic University John Paul 2, Lublin 5В011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages 01.10.2018-14.02.2019
13. Amirgazin Ali Poland Catholic University John Paul 2, Lublin 5В011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages 01.10.2018-14.02.2019
14. Mukhametkaliev Erasyl Poland Catholic University John Paul 2, Lublin 5В011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages 01.10.2018-14.02.2019
15. Rahimberdina Rabiga Poland Wroclaw University 2nd year, 6М060600 -Chemistry 28.09.2018-25.01.2019

No.

Full name

Сountry

University

Specialty code

Period of stay

1.       

Dalelkanova Inkar Erkikyzy

Poland

Linguistic and Technical University of Sveche

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

08.10.2019-31.01.2020

2.       

Omirzakov Tamerlan Erkinbekuly

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University

5В030100 Jurisprudence

26.08.2019-27.12.2019

3.       

Dayrbaev Alimzhan Azamatovich

Poland

Academy of Tourism and Hotel Business in Gdansk

5В090200 Tourism

08.10.2019-31.01.2020

4.       

Paizoldina Aruzhan Karpatovna

Poland

Linguistic and Technical University

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

08.10.2019-31.01.2020

5.       

Kauanova Ayaulym Bolatkyzy

Poland

Linguistic and Technical University

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

08.10.2019-31.01.2020

6.       

Lachkova Ekaterina Olegovna

Poland

Linguistic and Technical University

Foreign language: two foreign languages-5B011900

08.10.2019-31.01.2020

7.       

Ashrafov Elchin Hashim Ogly

Poland

Academy of Tourism and Hotel Business Gdansk

5В090200 Tourism

08.10.2019-31.01.2020

8.       

Zhumagulov Rinat Serikovich

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University

5В030100 Jurisprudence

26.08.2019-27.12.2019

9.       

Bakhitzhan Omar Kalpakbayuly

Poland

Linguistic and Technical University

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

08.10.2019-31.01.2020

10.   

Taishyman Aigerim Zhailybekkyzy

Malaysia

Limkokwing University of Creative Technology

Foreign language: two foreign languages-5B011900

05.09.2019-15.12.2019

11.   

Taychikenova Amina Damirovna

Malaysia

Limkokwing University of Creative Technology

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

05.09.2019-15.12.2019

12.   

Bazylkanova Aiza Siyavushkyzy

Malaysia

Limkokwing University of Creative Technology

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

05.09.2019-15.12.2019

13.   

Asylbekova Moldir Saylaubekkyzy

Malaysia

Limkokwing University of Creative Technology

5В060200 Computer science

05.09.2019-15.12.2019

14.   

Rakhymbek Madiyar Kairatuly

Malaysia

Limkokwing University of Creative Technology

5В060200 Computer science

05.09.2019-15.12.2019

15.   

Altaikanova Aruzhan Sungatkyzy

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

26.08.2019-27.12.2019

16.   

Temirtaev Tamerlan Arkhatovich

USA

Tennessee Technological University

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

19.08.2019-16.12.2019

17.   

Sultangali Erkin

Lithuania

Siauliai University

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

02.09.2019-25.12.2019

18.   

Tupbaev Dinasyl

Lithuania

Siauliai University

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

02.09.2019-25.12.2019

19.   

Serikkyzy Tolganay

RF

Russian University of Physical Culture, Sports, Youth and Culture

5В010800 Physical culture and sports

01.10.2019-31.01.2020

20.   

Desyak Artem

Poland

Wroclaw University

5В020200 International relations

02.10.2019 – 18.02.2020

21.   

Beisenbek Nazerke

Poland

Wroclaw University

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages

15.10.2019-13.02.2020

22.   

Ibrayuly Adilzhan

 

 

Poland

Wroclaw University

6М020100 Philosophy

23.10.2019-18.02.2020

 

23.   

 

Tustubaeva Shynar Tleudakyzy

 

 

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University

 

6М011300 Biology

01.10.2019-23.02.2020

2020-2021

1.

Taishyman Aigerim Zhailybekkyzy

Poland

Linguistic-Technical University of Sveče

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.10.2020-09.02.2021

1.       

Fazylova Ayazhan Askarovna

Poland

Linguistic-Technical University of Sveče

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.10.2020-09.02.2021

Online mobility

1.       

Adambekova Zarina Kanatkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

2.       

Akhmetova Narzangul Aitbaevna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

3.       

Begesheva Madina Kairgazyevna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

4.       

Bedelbekova Menshuk Bedelbekkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

5.       

Bekkalieva Gaukhar Erkinovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

6.       

Danaeva Asem Myktybaevna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

7.       

Kalizharova Ayauzhan Asylbekovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

8.       

Kalimulina Olesya Eduardovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

9.       

Mamyrova Ainur Meletkhanovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

10.   

Manapbay Adil Zhenisuly

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

11.   

Manarbekov and Asem Manarbekkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

12.   

Muhan Congress

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

13.   

Netbaev a Zhann a Kaidarovna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

14.   

Nuraldinov a Zarin a Serikkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

15.   

Seilkhanov a Zhanar Mukhamedollaevna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

16.   

Temirkhanov and Shynar Temirkhankyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

17.   

Togyzbaev a Zhann a Saylaubekovna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

18.   

Toktamysov a Zuhr a Bekbolatovna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

19.   

Ualibekov a Sa ya Askhatovna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

20.   

Chernov a Ekaterin a Yurievna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

21.   

Kadesov and Edilia Elzhankyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01101

“Pedagogy and psychology”

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

22.   

Abdrakhmanov a Kuralay Amanbekovn a

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

23.   

Abraimov a Nurgul Seitzhaparovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

24.   

Agisov a Nazgul Serikovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

25.   

Akiev a Anar Beisembievna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

26.   

Alpysbaev a Anuar Kayrkhanovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

27.   

Arishev and Aizhan Serikkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

28.   

Akhmetzhanov a Indir a Orazgalievna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

29.   

Achilov a Ulche Hamrakulovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

30.   

Babagumarov and Shynar Babagumarkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

31.   

Bolatkyzy Zhadyra

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

32.   

Bakyt Gulzhaz

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

33.   

Bolatkyzy Zhadyra

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

34.   

Dumbileeva Zhazira Amangeldinovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

35.   

Dyusupov a Ferizat Kabdreshevna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

36.   

Eleusizov a Asel Serikovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

37.   

Zhagykpanov a Mayr a Daukenovna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

38.   

Zhumagulov a Ainur Galymbekovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

39.   

Zhekenov a Gulmir a Duisengalievna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

40.   

Zhumagulov a Gulmir a Seitbekovn a

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

41.   

Zhumagulov a Gulnur Erkinbekovn a

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

42.   

Zhunispayeva Gulvira Omerzhanovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

43.   

Idrishov a Zhar Mukhataevna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

44.   

Imashev a Assem Meirlievna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

45.   

Kaysanov a Kymbat Kairbekovn a

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

46.   

Kamzin a Aigul Meirgalievna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

47.   

Kanapin a Asel Almukhanovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

48.   

Kapashev a Ainur Kabidoldinovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

49.   

Kizatov a Evgeniy Ivanovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

50.   

Kosherov a Zulfi ya Ualikhanovna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

51.   

Kultaev a Asem Moldagalievna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

52.   

Kulbaev a Zamir a Kairgalikyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

53.   

Kurmanov a Tolkun Alpeshevna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

54.   

Mamyrbekova Gulzhan Sovetkanovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

55.   

Manabaev a Gulfiya Siyazbekovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

56.   

Medetov a Dian a Kanatkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

57.   

Mekezhanov a Arai Kairatbekovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

58.   

Moldakhmetov a Nazir a Turysbekovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

59.   

Mukanov and Mayra Erparashevna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

60.   

Musanov and Karlygash Kapankyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

61.   

Nasiynov and Aitolkyn Bakytkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

62.   

Niyazbekov and Akerke Bakytbekovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

63.   

Nurakhmetov and Kymbat Zhakypbekovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

64.   

Pushpakov and Laura Batyrbekovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

65.   

Raisov and Asel Zheniskanovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

66.   

Rakyshev and Gauhar Talgatovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

67.   

Rakhimzhanov a Din a Muratkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

68.   

Rakhmetov a Nazgul Ermekovn a

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

69.   

Romazanova Alfiya Erbalsanovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

70.   

Saitov and Gulnise Akhmetollayevna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

71.   

Sakhariev and Balzhan Mukhametrakhimovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

72.   

Smailov a Fatim a Kadyrovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

73.   

Sydykova Aizhan Nurtaevna _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

74.   

Torgaev and Bayan Kydyrbekkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

75.   

Turgumbayev and Gulshat Omirkhanovna

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

76.   

Tolegen Aizhan

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

77.   

Tolegen Riza

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

78.   

Chinkisbaev a Indir a Altynbekkyzy

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

79.   

Yanyshevskaya Ekaterina Alexandrovna _ _ _

Russia

Altai State University, Barnaul, Russian Federation

 7M01301

Pedagogy and methods of primary education

01.10.2021-15.12.2021

2021-2022

(Offline mobility due to funding from the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Kazakhstan)

1.       

Fazylova Ayazhan Askarovna

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań

 6B01703 – “ Foreign language: two foreign languages”

01.10.2021-28.01.2022

2.       

Uydanova Danara Talgatovna

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań

6B01703 – “ Foreign language: two foreign languages”

01.10.2021-28.01.2022

3.       

Ausadyk Guldana Bayankyzy

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań

 6B11201 – “ Life safety and environmental protection”

01.10.2021-28.01.2022

4.       

Baktiyarova Ayaulym Suyindikkyzy

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań

6B02301 – “ Translation studies”

01.10.2021-28.01.2022

5.       

Esimzhomartova Dina Darynkyzy

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań

6B01505 – “ Biology”

01.10.2021-28.01.2022

6.       

Tolegenov Mertai Muktaruly

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań

 6B04101 – “ Economics”

01.10.2021-28.01.2022

7.       

Erkin Eldos Bauyrzhanuly

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas

6B01703 – “ Foreign language: two foreign languages”

01.09.2021-28.01.2022

8.       

Naak Richart Anatolievich

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas

 6B01703 – “ Foreign language: two foreign languages”

01.09.2021-28.01.2022

9.       

Zhakupov Alisher Kanatuly

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań

 6B08301 – “ Hunting and fur farming”

01.10.2021-28.01.2022

10.   

Isakhanova Saltanat Bekzatkyzy

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań

5B060700 – “Biology”

01.10.2021-28.01.2022

11.   

Khamit Ermek Kairatuly

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas

6B01703 – “ Foreign language: two foreign languages”

01.09.2021-28.01.2022

Online mobility 2022

1.   

Askarova Tolkyn

Tleubekkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

2.   

Grokhotova

Irina

Vladimirovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

3.   

Japasheva Sania

Bolatbekovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

4.   

Kulzhynova Dinara

Omirkhankyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

5.   

Kuniyazova

Madina

Kanatbekovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

6.   

Mazhitov Bekzat Mukhameduly

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

7.   

Medetova Zhanerke Kanatkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

8.   

Mirzakanova

Zhanar Avabakrievna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

9.   

Paninova

Arailym Baurzhanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

10.   

Sagaeva

Ainur Zhomartovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

11.   

Sairanova

Balzhan Nurzhankyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

12.   

Serikbaeva Marzhan Nugymanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

13.   

Cepik Ermek

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

14.   

Zuch Congress

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

15.   

Tokenova

Zhanerke Satypaldykyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

16.   

Toktaganova Moldir Duisenovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

17.   

Tolegenova Ayaulym Tolegenkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

18.   

Toleubekkyzy

Laura

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

19.   

Umarkhanova

Aigul Daulekhanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

20.   

Әmaliat Moldir

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

21.   

Omirbek Dilnar

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7M01101 Pedagogy and psychology

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

22.   

Azhibaeva

Shynar Shaimardanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

23.   

Baigozina Nurtul Amanzholkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

24.   

Bakyt Gulnaz

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

25.   

Beisekova

Nurban Akylbekkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

26.   

Bekishbaeva

Asem Amangeldy Evna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

27.   

Eskenova Gulnaz Torekhanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

28.   

Zhaznaeva Kunshuak Aidarkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

29.   

Zhanarbek Kymbat

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

30.   

Zhibitaeva

Gulzhaz Dauletbekovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

31.   

Zhiengeldinova

Ainur

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

32.   

Zhumabaeva

Galia

Oralkhanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

33.   

Zhumabekova Aiman Kuatbaykyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

34.   

Zhanibek Zaure Bauyrzhankyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

35.   

Kairbaeva

Sania

Saylaukhanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

36.   

Kayranova Indira

Sabitovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

37.   

Kaliakbarova Ainash Bolatbekkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

38.   

Kozhakhmetova Gulnar Islyamovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

39.   

Kokbaeva

Aizhan Tolegenovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

40.   

Kudaibergenova

Ainagul Zhumabekkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

41.   

Kulenova Riza

Kenzhetaykyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

42.   

Magauyanova Aminea

Rakhimbekovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

43.   

Maslova

Tatiana

Sergeevna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

44.   

Moldakapasova

Gulnara Zhumakanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

45.   

Mustapaeva Nurgul Toktanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

46.   

Myrzabaeva Lyauzhan Nurlanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

47.   

Muratbekkyzy

Aida

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

48.   

Mukhamadieva Tynyshtyk

Serikkalikyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

49.   

Nurasylova Gulnur Bakytzhankyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

50.   

Nurollaeva Aziza

Zhanatbekkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

51.   

Nabieva

Shyraylym Saltanatkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

52.   

Orazaly Zhanerke Muhankyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

53.   

Petrovskaya Ekaterina Nikolaevna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

54.   

Sagaeva

Ayan Bukhatbekovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

55.   

Saduakasova Zhansaya

Toktarovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

56.   

Sazanbaeva Anna

Petrovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

57.   

Seisenova Zhanna

Eltaevna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

58.   

Sydykova

Ainagul Orazinbaevna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

59.   

Shakenova Gulnaz Sapioldanovna

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

60.   

Kabetova

Inabat Kairatkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

61.   

Kazakbaeva Mayra

Maratkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

62.   

Kaldybek Ayazhan Ualikha nkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

63.   

Kanabek Madina

Askarkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

64.   

Umit Zhaynat

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

65.   

Abdіkәrіmova Arailym Akikatkyzy

Russia

Altai State University (Barnaul, Russia)

7М01301 Pedagogy and methods of primary education

10.11.2023-15.12.2022

2022-2023

1.      

 

Ser Gali Bekzhan Baurzhanuly

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland

6B01401 Physical culture and sports

01.10.2022 – 19.02.2023

2.      

Ashimbaev Erbulan Talgatuly

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas, Lithuania

6B05303 Nuclear physics and nuclear energy

01.09.2022 – 31.12.2022

3.      

 

Ergali Alina Erlankyzy

South
Korea

Jiongsang University, Jinju, South
Korea

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.09.2022 – 31.12.2022

4.      

Abilova Anar Nurlankyzy

South
Korea

Jiongsang University, Jinju, South
Korea

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.09.2022 – 31.12.2022

5.      

Eltayeva Madina Eltayevna

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.10.2022 – 19.02.2023

6.      

Amangeldin Alinur Ayanuly

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas, Lithuania

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.09.2022 – 31.12.2022

7.      

Nurzhankyzy Bayan

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas, Lithuania

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.09.2022 – 31.12.2022

8.      

Kydyrbekov Daulet Series

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland

6В01507 Chemistry-Biology

01.10.2022 – 19.02.2023

9.      

Rakhymbek Camilla

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland

6В06102 Information systems

01.10.2022 – 19.02.2023

10.  

Amangeldyeva Nazerke Kanatovna

Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas, Lithuania

6В05101 Biology

01.09.2022 – 31.12.2022

11.  

Zauyrov Zhalgas Kuanyshevich

Poland

of Linguistics and Technology , Swiecze, Poland

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.10.2022 – 06.02.2023

12.  

To өkenkyzy Akpeyil

Poland

University of Linguistics and Technology, Swiecze, Poland

7M01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.10.2022 – 06.02.2023

13.  

Baurzhan Akbala

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.10.2022 – 19.02.2023

14.  

Yernar Aidana

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland

6В04101 Economics

01.10.2022 – 19.02.2023

15.  

Erkin Eldos Bauyrzhanuly

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

01.10.2022 – 19.02.2023

16.  

Kenesbekov Zhiger Amanzholuly

Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland

6В04101 Economics

01.10.2022 – 19.02.2023

Online mobility 2023

1.       

Raisova

Azhar Serikkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В05202 “Ecology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

2.       

Meirash Baktiyar Serikuly

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В01502 “Physics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

3.       

Akylbekova Anel Akylbekkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В01505 “Biology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

4.       

Pasyura to Ruslan Sergeevich

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B11201 “Life safety and environmental protection”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

5.       

Sayakhatova

Sayazhan Sayakhatkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B05202-“Ecology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

6.       

Antipova

Elizaveta Sergeevna

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B05202-“Ecology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

7.       

Razak Akbota Nurlybekkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B05202-“Ecology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

8.       

Suleimenov

Sultan Muratkanuly

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B05202-“Ecology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

9.       

Eremin Mikhail Yurievich

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

 6B05202-“Ecology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

10.   

Duisenbekov Dana Azamatkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В07101 “Materials science and technology of new materials”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

11.   

Sharipova Sabina Erbolovna

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B03101 “Psychology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

12.   

Toktarova Akzharkyn Dauletkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01201 “Preschool education and upbringing”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

13.   

Erzhigіtkyzy Sagynysh

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01301 “Pedagogy and methods of primary education”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

14.   

Teterina Elizaveta

Sergeevna

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01702 “Russian language and literature”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

15.   

Abdrakhmanova Karina Aleksandrovna

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01702 “Russian language and literature”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

16.   

Alibekova Albina

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01402 “Vocational training”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

17.   

Nuralina Jasmin Askarovna

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01301 “Pedagogy and methods of primary education”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

18.   

Serikkyzy Nazerke

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B 01101 “Pedagogy and psychology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

19.   

Karim Zeynep

Asetkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01801 “Social pedagogy and self-knowledge”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

20.   

Bolatkanova Erkeaiym Erbolatovna

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В05201 “Geography”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

21.   

Seyilgumarova

Aisulu Sagymbekkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В01506 “Geography”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

22.   

Seytova

Aruzhan Ermekkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B07201 “Technology of processing industries”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

23.   

Akhmadiev Medeu Tleuberlyuly

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В01509 “Physics-Informatics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

24.   

Abdirgaliev Erasyl Bakytuly

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01403 “Initial military training”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

25.   

Kaynarbekkyzy Gulim

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B07102 “Programming and devices in materials processing and mechanical engineering”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

26.   

Kadyrova Madina

Erbolatkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01405 “Health-improving physical culture”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

27.   

Abdikhadir Kymbat Abdigapparkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B03104 “Political Science”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

28.   

Adaev Adam Ramazanovich

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В03103 “International relations”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

29.   

Karim Bauyrzhan Kairatuly

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B02203 “Religious Studies-Philosophy”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

30.   

Kraskova

Karina Sergeevna

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В01404 “Music education”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

31.   

Kumarbekova Aiym Nurbekkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01901 “Defectology ”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

32.   

Nurgali Botagoz Eltaykyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01301 “Pedagogy and methods of primary education”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

33.   

Kasenova Diana Kairatkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01801 “Social pedagogy and self-knowledge”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

34.   

Serkinbay Symbat Bazarbaykyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01101 “Pedagogy and psychology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

35.   

Kadylkanova Moldir Maratkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01301 “Pedagogy and methods of primary education”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

36.   

Galymbay Ansar

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01301 “Pedagogy and methods of primary education”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

37.   

Israil Amina Zhenisbekkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01201 “Preschool education and upbringing”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

38.   

Seytjagypar Raya

Sharipkankyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В05401 “Mathematics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

39.   

Zheniskanova Ayaulym Armankyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B04202 “Judicial and prosecutorial activities”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

40.   

Rakhymbayeva Nazerke Erlankyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В04201 “Jurisprudence”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

41.   

Bertai Ansagan Musіralіkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В04104 “Accounting and audit”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

42.   

Birlikova Madina Birlikkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В04102 “Finance”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

43.   

Ergazynov Altair Muratovich

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В02301 “Translation”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

44.   

Birzhan

Kuan

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В02301 “Translation”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

45.   

Tkacheva Victoria Sergeevna

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В01510 “Geography-History”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

46.   

Kasymkairov Erik Muratuly

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6В04203 “Corporate lawyer”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

47.   

Duisenbaeva Ayakoz Moldaserikkyzy

Republic of Tatarstan

Institute of Social and Humanitarian Knowledge

6B01508 “Mathematics-Physics”;

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

48.   

Dzhumadilova Dana Airatovna

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01702 “Russian language and literature”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

49.   

Zhumakan Ayman

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01701 “Kazakh language and literature”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

50.   

Sharipkhanova Zhansaya Sharipkhankyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01601 “History”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

51.   

Baybusinova Adela Rinatovna

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M04201 “Jurisprudence”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

52.   

Dosaeva Aidana Kanatkyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01301 “Pedagogy and methods of primary education”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

53.   

Eltaeva Ayaulym Erkinkyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01301 “Pedagogy and methods of primary education”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

54.   

Kozhabek Ayana Tanatkyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01201 “Preschool education and upbringing”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

55.   

Mukasheva Assem Bekbolatovne

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01201 “Pre-school education and upbringing” 7M01201- “Pre-school education and upbringing”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

56.   

Kazezova Akbota Bayangazikyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01201- “Preschool education and upbringing”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

57.   

Toleukhan Amanbol

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01401 “Physical culture and sports”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

58.   

Alipova Inkar Ermekkyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M05401 “Mathematics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

59.   

Zhenisbek Mariam

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01503 “Mathematics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

60.   

Armiyanov Ruslan Bolatbekovich

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01502 – “ Physics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

61.   

Ilyashova Nazgul Toktarbekovna

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01502 – “ Physics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

62.   

Aset Gulzhan Nurzhankyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01505 “Biology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

63.   

Sergeant Zhansaya

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01505 “Biology”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

64.   

Erkasymova Baln ur Samatovna 

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01504 “Chemistry”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

65.   

Rizabekova Mayra Udarbekkyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M05302 “Chemistry”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

66.   

Inkarbek Lyazzat Muratkyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01402- “Vocational training, artistic work and graphics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

67.   

Emil Ali Talgatuly

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M04101 “Economics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

68.   

Kumalkhan Dias Bolatuly

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M04103 “State and local government”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

69.   

Mukaeva Amina Kairatkyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M11201 “Life safety and environmental protection”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

70.   

Amangeldy Nazerke

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M05201 “Geography”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

71.   

Malkeshova Zhadyra Erkinkyzy

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01506 “Geography”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

72.   

Aset Almas Rashiduly

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M06101 “Informatics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

73.   

Amangeldin Adilet Sungatuly

Russia

International Academy of Business and Management

7M01501 “Informatics”

20.02.2023-15.05.2023

2023-2024

1.       

 

Kurlus Ayaulym Nuralkyzy

Republic of Romania

Technical University of Cluj Napoca

6B01703 Foreign language two foreign languages

09.11.2023-

02.03.2024

2.       

Rustamov Akzhol Rinatuly

Republic of Romania

Technical University of Cluj Napoca

6B11201 Life safety and environmental protection

09.11.2023-

02.03.2024

3.       

Makhmutova Zhanerke Nurkenzhekyzy

Republic of Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University

6B01703 Foreign language two foreign languages

02.10.2023-

15.02.2024

4.       

Alibekova Diana Nurlykhankyzy

Republic of Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University

6B01703 Foreign language two foreign languages

02.10.2023-

15.02.2024

5.       

Merkhakimov Musa Merkhakimovich

Republic of Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University

6B01703 Foreign language two foreign languages

02.10.2023-

15.02.2024

6.       

Iskandyrova Aidana Nursalimkyzy

Republic of Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University

6B01703 Foreign language two foreign languages

02.10.2023-

15.02.2024

7.       

Torybaeva Dayana Samatkyzy

Republic of Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University

6B01703 Foreign language two foreign languages

02.10.2023-

15.02.2024

8.       

Kydyrbekova Aigerim Serikovna

Republic of Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University

6B01703 Foreign language two foreign languages

02.10.2023-

15.02.2024

9.       

Nursultan Yernar Rustemuly

Republic of Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University

6B01703 Foreign language two foreign languages

02.10.2023-

15.02.2024

10.   

Esmukhambetova Alina Galievna

Republic of Poland

Adam Mickiewicz University

6B01703 Foreign language two foreign languages

02.10.2023-

15.02.2024

11.   

Sainova Zhansaya Sayatova

Republic of Türkiye

Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University

6В11101 Tourism

02.10.2023-23.01.2024

12.   

Zhumabay Saya Nurlankyzy

Republic of Türkiye

Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University

6В11101 Tourism

02.10.2023-23.01.2024

13.   

Kadenov Omirzak Alizhanuly

Republic of Türkiye

Bahcesehir University

6В04105 Management

25.09.2023-25.01.2024

14.   

Sadykov Arman Serikkanuly

Republic of Türkiye

Bahcesehir University

6В04105 Management

25.09.2023-25.01.2024

15.   

Dauletkazy Madiyar

Azerbaijan

Baku State University

6В01507 Chemistry-Biology

15.09.2023-28.12.2023

16.   

Tulegenova Dilnaz Muratkyzy

Azerbaijan

Baku State University

6В01507 Chemistry-Biology

15.09.2023-28.12.2023

17.   

Kapasheva Madina Adilkanovna

USA

Lado International Institute

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

27.11.2023-27.03.2024

18.   

Abimoldanova Aknur Erzhankyzy

Republic of Türkiye

Bulent Ecevit University

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

13.02.2023-24.06.2023

19.   

Faizoldina Aygerim Agankyzy

Republic of Türkiye

Aegean University

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

02.02.2024-15.06.2024

20.   

Berdygozhina Aruzhan Kanatkyzy

Republic of Türkiye

Aegean University

6B01701 “Kazakh language and literature”

02.02.2024-15.06.2024

21.   

Kairdinova Zhansaya Talantkyzy

Republic of Türkiye

Bursa Uludağ University

6В01703 Foreign language: two foreign languages

11.02.2024-31.05.2024

22.   

Kairat Elina

China

Chinese Minzu University

6B03103 “International relations”.

19.02.2024-05.07.2024